Using your phone's internet browser
go to:  qna.rediff.com
Click and drag this link to
the Home icon in your browser.
Q.

Who is Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta

Tags: joanne, stefani joanne angelina, germanotta
Asked by angel, 09 Oct '12 05:50 pm
  Invite a friend  |  
  Save  |  
 Earn 10 points for answering
Answer this question  Earn 10 points for answering    
4000 characters remaining  
  
    
Keep me signed inNew User? Sign up

Answers (4)

1.

Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta ( born March 28, 1986), known by her stage name Lady Gaga, is an American singer and songwriter.
Answered by LIPSIKA, 09 Oct '12 07:59 pm

 
  
Report abuse
Useful
 (1)
Not Useful
 (0)
Your vote on this answer has already been received
 
2.

Lady Gaga
Answered by Shantha, 09 Oct '12 05:52 pm

 
  
Report abuse
Useful
 (1)
Not Useful
 (0)
Your vote on this answer has already been received
3.

Birth Name
of Lady Gaga
Answered by anil garg, 09 Oct '12 06:52 pm

 
  
Report abuse
Useful
 (1)
Not Useful
 (0)
Your vote on this answer has already been received
4.

Lady Gaga
Answered by rajnikant raiyarela, 09 Oct '12 06:05 pm

 
  
Report abuse
Useful
 (1)
Not Useful
 (0)
Your vote on this answer has already been received

Ask a Question

Get answers from the community

600 characters remaining

Related Answer

Q.
A

Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta..more

Answered by divya kulkarni