Using your phone's internet browser
go to:  qna.rediff.com
Click and drag this link to
the Home icon in your browser.
Q.

Jenifer garner profile nedeed

Tags: nedeed, jenifer garner profile
Asked by preeti, 03 Mar '08 02:09 pm
  Invite a friend  |  
  Save  |  
 Earn 10 points for answering
Answer this question  Earn 10 points for answering    
4000 characters remaining  
  
    
Keep me signed inNew User? Sign up

Answers (2)

 
1.

Name: Jennifer Garner
Birth Name: Jennifer Anne Garner
Height: 5' 9"
Sex: F
Nationality: American
Birth Date: April 17, 1972
Birth Place: Houston, Texas, USA
Profession: actress
Education: George Washington High School in Charleston, WV
Denison University in Granville, OH.
Husband/Wife: Ben Affleck (actor; born on August 15, 1972; began dating in 2004; married on June 29, 2005 at the Parrot Cay resort in the Caribbean Islands), Scott Foley (actor; born on July 15, 1972; married on October 19, 2000; divorced on March 30, 2004)
Relationship: Michael Vartan (actor; born on November 27, 1968; costar on Alias; quietly dated 2003-2004 and were rarely seen in public)
Father: William John Garner (a former chemical engineer)
Mother: Patricia Ann English (a retired English teacher)
Sister: Melissa Garner Wiley (older), Susannah Garner Carpenter (younger)
Daughter: Violet Anne(born on December 1, 2005 at 6:26 in Los Angeles, Ca ...more
Answered by always fresh, 03 Mar '08 05:07 pm

 
  
Report abuse
Useful
 (0)
Not Useful
 (0)
Your vote on this answer has already been received
2.

U search Celibrity Profile GOOGLE web
Answered by bankim roy, 03 Mar '08 02:10 pm

 
  
Report abuse
Useful
 (0)
Not Useful
 (0)
Your vote on this answer has already been received

Ask a Question

Get answers from the community

600 characters remaining

Related Answer

Q.
A

DM or dm may stand for:Decimetre (dm) Dominica, an island nation in the Caribbean Sea according to: ISO 3166-1 alpha-2, DM Country code top-level doma..more

Answered by !