Using your phone's internet browser
go to:  qna.rediff.com
Click and drag this link to
the Home icon in your browser.
Q.

Can any fan of wwe give the real name of hhh ?

Tags: real name of hhh, fan of wwe
Asked by vicky sharma, 23 May '07 12:48 pm
  Invite a friend  |  
  Save  |  
 Earn 10 points for answering
Answer this question  Earn 10 points for answering    
4000 characters remaining  
  
    
Keep me signed inNew User? Sign up

Answers (2)

 
1.

Hunter Hearst Helmsley:
Ring name(s) :
Triple H
Hunter Hearst Helmsley
Jean-Paul Levesque
Terra Ryzing
Billed height :6 ft 4 in (1.93 m)
Billed weight :265 lb (120 kg)
Born July 27, 1969 (1969-07-27) (age 37)
Nashua, New Hampshire
Billed from Greenwich, Connecticut
Trained by Killer Kowalski
Debut March 1992

HIS REAL NAME IS "Paul Michael Levesque " AND HE IS UNDER "RAW"
He is not fighting now a days as he is on bed rest due to his Injuries.
TAKE CARE AND ENJOY WWE
Your didi
Answered by Farheen Irene Khan, 23 May '07 12:52 pm

 
  
Report abuse
Useful
 (0)
Not Useful
 (0)
Your vote on this answer has already been received
2.

paul micheal leversque (hunter hearst helmley)
Answered by siddick, 23 May '07 02:33 pm

 
  
Report abuse
Useful
 (0)
Not Useful
 (0)
Your vote on this answer has already been received

Ask a Question

Get answers from the community

600 characters remaining