Using your phone's internet browser
go to:  qna.rediff.com
Click and drag this link to
the Home icon in your browser.
Q.

Lindsay lohan profile needed

Tags: lindsay lohan profile
Asked by preeti, 03 Mar '08 02:16 pm
  Invite a friend  |  
  Save  |  
 Earn 10 points for answering
Answer this question  Earn 10 points for answering    
4000 characters remaining  
  
    
Keep me signed inNew User? Sign up

Answers (2)

 
1.

Name: Lindsay Lohan
Birth Name: Lindsay Morgan Lohan
Height: 5' 5"
Sex: F
Nationality: American
Birth Date: July 2, 1986
Birth Place: New York, New York, USA
Profession: actress, musician
Education: Laurel Springs School
Sanford H. Calhoun High School
Relationship: Riley Giles (Snowboarder), Harry Morton (Hard Rock Hotel heir; dated since June 2006; split in September 2006), Wilmer Valderrama (actor; born on January 30, 1980; dated May 2004-November 2004), Aaron Carter (actor, musician; dated in 2003)
Father: Michael Lohan (a long-time Wall Street trader, fomer actor; filed for divorce in January 2005; divorced on December 12, 2005)
Mother: Dina Lohan (a former actress; born on September 15, 1962)
Sister: Aliana Lohan (actress, model; born on December 22, 1991)
Brother: Dakota Lohan (born on June 16, 1996), Michael Lohan (born on December 16, 1987)
Claim to fame: as Anna Coleman in Freaky Friday (2003)
Answered by always fresh, 03 Mar '08 02:45 pm

 
  
Report abuse
Useful
 (0)
Not Useful
 (0)
Your vote on this answer has already been received
2.

Lindsay Lohan (full name Lindsay Dee Lohan) was born on July 2, 1986 in New York, NY, USA. She is a young, famous and very beautiful American actress and pop music singer.
Answered by Janis, 04 Mar '08 03:56 am

 
  
Report abuse
Useful
 (0)
Not Useful
 (0)
Your vote on this answer has already been received

Ask a Question

Get answers from the community

600 characters remaining

Related Answer

Q.
A

Tennis : Gustavo KuertenCricket : Brendon JulianFootBall : ValdaramaChess : Vishwanathan Anand..more

Answered by shramnesh jain